Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
48
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Annual Revenue:
4.43 Million USD
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

BLDC Motor, 42mm Brushless DC Motor, DC Motor 12V 100W manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24V Brushless DC Motor 75W 100W with Encoder, Jk42hs40-1704 NEMA 17 3D Printer Stepper Motor, 42mm Reprap Motor, High Quality NEMA 17 Stepper Motor, NEMA 17 Stepping Motor, Ce RoHS Low Price and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier

24V Brushless DC Motor 75W 100W with Encoder

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
3 Pieces US $25-45/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000piece/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Permanent Magnet
Function: Run
Casing Protection: Protection Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
JK42BLS04EX1000
Structure and Working Principle
Brushless
Certification
ISO9001, CCC, Ce, RoHS
Brand
Jkong Motor
Trademark
jkong motor
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
0.8kg
Origin
Jiangsu, China
HS Code
8501310000
24V brushless dc motor 75w 100w with encoder

Product Description:
Electrical Specification:  
  Model
SpecificationUnitJK42BLS01JK42BLS02JK42BLS03JK42BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC24
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
Rated CurrentAmps1.83.34.86.3
Rated PowerW2652.577.5105
Peak TorqueN.m0.190.380.560.75
Peak CurrentAmps5.410.615.520
Back E.M.FV/Krpm4.14.24.34.3
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0390.040.0410.041
Rotor Inertiag.cm^224487296
Body Lengthmm416181100
WeightKg0.30.450.650.8
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% or under 85% RH(non condensing)
Working Environmentoutdoor(no direct sunlight),Non-corrosive Gas,
Non-inflammable gas, No oil fog, No dust
Altitude1000m or under 1000m
 
General Specification
ItemSpecification
Winding typeDelta
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force28N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force10N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC

Products of special request can be made according to the customer request !

company information:
24V Brushless DC Motor 75W 100W with Encoder
our certification:
24V Brushless DC Motor 75W 100W with Encoder

Our Company offers three major series of products:Hybrid Stepper motors, Brushless Dc motor and Dc Brush motor.
We are always continues develop new type models.If you need other kinds of parts, please don't hesitate to contact us.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Audrey
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now