• High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC Motor
  • High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC Motor
  • High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC Motor

High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC Motor

Application: Car
Operating Speed: Constant Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Control
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 2
Samples:
US$ 3/Piece 1 Piece(Min.Order)
| Request Sample
Customization:

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory

Basic Info.

Model NO.
JK57BLS
Structure and Working Principle
Brushless
Type
DC Motor
Certification
ISO9001, CCC, CE and RoHS
Brand
Jkongmotor
Rated Voltage
24V
Transport Package
Export Carton
Specification
Brushless
Trademark
JKONGMOTOR
Origin
Changzhou
HS Code
8501109990
Production Capacity
10000PCS/Month

Product Description

High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC Motor

High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC MotorHigh Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC MotorHigh Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC Motor
Product Description:
Electrical Specification:
  Model
SpecificationUnitJK57BLS005JK57BLS01JK57BLS02JK57BLS03JK57BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles4
Rated VoltageVDC36
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.0550.110.220.330.44
Rated CurrentAmps1.223.65.36.8
Rated PowerW234692138184
Peak TorqueN.m0.160.330.6611.32
Peak CurrentAmps3.56.811.515.520.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm7.87.77.47.37.1
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0740.0730.070.070.068
Rotor Inertiag.cm^23075119173230
Body Lengthmm37476787107
WeightKg0.330.440.7511.25
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
General Specification
ItemSpecification
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play[email protected]
End play[email protected]
Max.radial force75N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force15N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC
High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC MotorHigh Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC MotorHigh Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC Motor
 

Our Products:
High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC Motor
Our Packing:
High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC Motor
About our company:
High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC MotorHigh Torque Permanent Magnet 24V BLDC Motor

Our Company offers three major series of products:Hybrid Stepper motors, Brushless Dc motor and Dc Brush motor.
We are always continues develop new type models.If you need other kinds of parts, please don't hesitate to contact us.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Annie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees
57
Year of Establishment
2011-03-22