Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
30
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

24V DC Motor, Permanent Magnet DC Motor, Permanent Magnet 24V DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 63zyt Od63mm High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V DC Motor, NEMA 34 8.7n. M Stepper Motor Electric DC Motor with High Torque, 1.8 Degree NEMA 34 8.7n. M Stepping Motor with High Torque Low Rpm Electric Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Brushed DC motor 63zyt Od63mm High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V DC Motor

63zyt Od63mm High Torque Permanent Magnet 24V DC Motor

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Export Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Application: Car
Operating Speed: Constant Speed
Excitation Mode: Shunt
Function: Control
Casing Protection: Drip-Proof
Number of Poles: 2

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 63ZYT
Structure and Working Principle: Brush
Type: DC Motor
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, CE and RoHS
Brand: Jkongmotor
Model: 63zyt01A
Rated Voltage: 24V
Continuous Rated Speed: 3300rmp
Starting Torque: 1080mn. M
Trademark: jk
Specification: NEMA
Origin: Changzhou
HS Code: 8501109990

Product Description

Specifications
Dia. 63mm
Rated speed, 3000~8000rpm
Rated torque, 0.15Nm~0.40Nm
CE and RoHS certified
Rated 50W, 75W, 100W, 150W, upto 200W
Motor technical parameter
Shaft HRC 36~40; NMB ball bearing
Hard ferrit magnet, 2- poles
Protection class IP 50
Insulation class: F, operating temperature range: -40° C~+140° C
CE and RoHS certified
Options:
Customized voltage, winding, shaft, mounting, and lead configurations
EMI/RFI suppression circuit; Thermal protection
High temperature Class H insulation
Quick DetailsPlace of Origin: Jiangsu China (Mainland) Brand Name: Smart automation Model Number: 63zyt-24V
Usage: Boat, Car, Electric Bicycle, Fan, Home A...Certification: CCC, CE, RoHS, UL, VDE Type: Micro Motor

Torque: Upto 0.4Nm Construction: Permanent Magnet Commutation: Brush
Protect Feature: Totally Enclosed Continuous Current(A): Custom Output Power: Upto 200W
Voltage(V): 24V.
Model
63ZYT01A63ZYT01B63ZYT01C63ZYT02A63ZYT03A
Rated voltageV dc2424242424
Continuous rated speedrpm33009500280030003000
Continuous rated torquemN. m140200250310400
Continuous currentA2.7124.55.87.5
Starting torquemN. m10801200130020002700
Starting currentA1810419.529.538.5
No load speedrpm360010000350035003500
No load currentA0.362.00.81.22.0
Demagnetization currentA24150305575
Rotor inertiaGcm2400400400600840
Weight of motorg10001000100012001350
Motor lengthmm959595110125
Rated powerW5020075100125

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Calla
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now