Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
48
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Annual Revenue:
4.43 Million USD
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

DC Brushless Motor, BLDC Motor, Brushless DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 36V 57mm 4000 Rpm Brushless DC Motor with Low Noise, 3kw Water Cooled Square Constant Torque Spindle Motors 220V for Woodworking CNC Router, 6n. M 1800W AC Servo Motor with Factory Price and so on.

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier

36V 57mm 4000 Rpm Brushless DC Motor with Low Noise

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-49 Pieces US $25
50+ Pieces US $10
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Export Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Excitation Mode: Shunt
Function: Control
Casing Protection: Drip-Proof
Number of Poles: 4

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 57BLS
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: DC Motore
Certification: ISO9001, CE and RoHS
Brand: Jingkong
Voltage: 36V
Rated Speed: 4000rpm
Rated Power: 23-180W
Phase: 3
Poles: 4
Body Length: 45-115mm
Trademark: JKONGMOTOR
Specification: CE, ROHS and ISO
Origin: China
HS Code: 8501109990

Product Description

36V brushless Dc Motor / 57mm brushless Dc
Motor/ low noise brushless Dc Motor series

General Specification:

(ITEM)(Specification)
Winding TypeDelta
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max. radial force75N @ 20mm from the flange
Max. axial force15N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectics strength500 VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100 MΩMin.,500 VDC
 
Electrical Specification:
 

ModelJK57BLS005JK57BLS01JK57BLS02JK57BLS03JK57BLS04
Number of poles4
Number of phase3
Rated voltage36
Rated speed4000
Rated torque0.0550.110.220.320.43
Rated power234692133180
Peak torque0.160.390.711.27
Peak current3.56.811.516.520.5
Resistance4.11.50.70.450.35
Inductance8.64.22.161.41
Torque constant0.0530.0630.0630.0630.063
Back E.M.F3.86.66.66.66.6
Rotor inertia3075119173230
Body length45557595115
Weight0.330.440.7511.25
 
 
If you need a gearbox, we aslo are willing to serve you.
 

Technical DataLevel 1Level 2
Ratio 4,5,7,9,1016,20,25,28,35,36,40,45,49,50,63,70,81,90,100
Lengthmm5370
Rated loadNm625
Max. rated loadNm1240
Effeciency%9590
Return differencearcmin≤15≤25
WeightKG0.81.1
Rated input speedrpm30003000
Max.input speedrpm50005000
Protection gradeIP6565
Lubrication GreaseGrease
NoiseDb≤60≤60
Working lifeh-20000-20000
 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Alice
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now