Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
57
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Stepper Motor, Motor, Electrical Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24V 4000RM BLDC Motor with Gearbox Approved ISO9001, NEMA34 Stepper Motor with Encoder Closed Loop Stepper System, Jk86bls98 440W 48V 3000rpm 86mm Square Brushless DC Motor and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier

24V 4000RM BLDC Motor with Gearbox Approved ISO9001

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $35-45/ Piece
Production Capacity: 50.000PCS /Month
Transport Package: Export Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Application: Printing Equipment
Speed: Constant Speed
Number of Stator: Two-Phase
Excitation Mode: HB-Hybrid
Function: Control
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
JK42BLS01HSP56.5
Operate Mode
Other
Type
Electromechanical
Certification
ISO9001, CCC, CE and RoHS
Brand
Jk
Phase
2 Phase
Ratio
56.5
Colour
Black
Shape
Square
Trademark
jkongmotor
Specification
CE, ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Origin
China
HS Code
850110999
24V 4000RM BLDC MOTOR with gearbox  approved ISO9001


Descrition:

NEMA17 gearbox stepping motor , 42mm square stepper motor .
42mm planetary gearbox motor ,.
 
Applications:
 
Use for robots stepper motor, electronic automatic equipment stepping motor , medical instrument stepping motor,
advertisementing instrument stepper motor, lighting& audio equipment stepper motor ,printer stepper motor, textile machinery stepper motor.
Cnc router stepper motor.

24V 4000RM BLDC Motor with Gearbox Approved ISO9001


Winding typeDelta
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max. radial force28N @ 20mm from the flange
Max. axial force10N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩMin., 500VDC

Model JK42BLS01JK42BLS02JKBLS03JKBLS04
Number of poles8
Number of phase3
Rated voltage          VDC24
Rated speed            RPM4000
Continuous stall torque  N.m0.0750.150.220.3
Rated torque           N.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
Rated power            W2652.577.5105
Peak torque            N.m0.190.380.560.75
Peak current           A5.410.615.520
Line to line resistance    ohms1.80.80.550.28
Line to line inductance   mH2.61.20.80.54
Torque constant         Nm/A0.0350.03550.0360.0376
Back E.M.F             V/KRPM3.663.723.763.94
Rotor inertia            g.cm224487296
Body length             mm416181100
Mass                   Kg0.30.450.650.8





24V 4000RM BLDC Motor with Gearbox Approved ISO9001



24V 4000RM BLDC Motor with Gearbox Approved ISO9001



Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Annie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now