Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
30
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Stepper Motor, Motor, Electrical Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24V 4000RM BLDC Motor with Gearbox Approved ISO9001, NEMA 34 8.7n. M Stepper Motor Electric DC Motor with High Torque, 1.8 Degree NEMA 34 8.7n. M Stepping Motor with High Torque Low Rpm Electric Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier

24V 4000RM BLDC Motor with Gearbox Approved ISO9001

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $35-45/ Piece
Production Capacity: 50.000PCS /Month
Transport Package: Export Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Application: Printing Equipment
Speed: Constant Speed
Number of Stator: Two-Phase
Excitation Mode: HB-Hybrid
Function: Control
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: JK42BLS01HSP56.5
Operate Mode: Other
Type: Electromechanical
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, CE and RoHS
Brand: Jk
Phase: 2 Phase
Ratio: 56.5
Colour: Black
Shape: Square
Trademark: jkongmotor
Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Origin: China
HS Code: 850110999

Product Description

24V 4000RM BLDC MOTOR with gearbox  approved ISO9001


Descrition:

NEMA17 gearbox stepping motor , 42mm square stepper motor .
42mm planetary gearbox motor ,.
 
Applications:
 
Use for robots stepper motor, electronic automatic equipment stepping motor , medical instrument stepping motor,
advertisementing instrument stepper motor, lighting& audio equipment stepper motor ,printer stepper motor, textile machinery stepper motor.
Cnc router stepper motor.

24V 4000RM BLDC Motor with Gearbox Approved ISO9001


Winding typeDelta
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max. radial force28N @ 20mm from the flange
Max. axial force10N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩMin., 500VDC

Model JK42BLS01JK42BLS02JKBLS03JKBLS04
Number of poles8
Number of phase3
Rated voltage          VDC24
Rated speed            RPM4000
Continuous stall torque  N.m0.0750.150.220.3
Rated torque           N.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
Rated power            W2652.577.5105
Peak torque            N.m0.190.380.560.75
Peak current           A5.410.615.520
Line to line resistance    ohms1.80.80.550.28
Line to line inductance   mH2.61.20.80.54
Torque constant         Nm/A0.0350.03550.0360.0376
Back E.M.F             V/KRPM3.663.723.763.94
Rotor inertia            g.cm224487296
Body length             mm416181100
Mass                   Kg0.30.450.650.8





24V 4000RM BLDC Motor with Gearbox Approved ISO9001



24V 4000RM BLDC Motor with Gearbox Approved ISO9001



Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now