Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
48
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Annual Revenue:
4.43 Million USD
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Brushless DC Motor, BLDC Motor, Brushless Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Precision Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine, Jk42hs40-1704 NEMA 17 3D Printer Stepper Motor, 42mm Reprap Motor, High Quality NEMA 17 Stepper Motor, NEMA 17 Stepping Motor, Ce RoHS Low Price and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Brushless Dc Motor 86BLS Brushless Dc Motor High Precision Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine

High Precision Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
3 Pieces US $200/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000piece/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, ISO9001
Application: Car
Operating Speed: High Speed
Function: Driving
Number of Poles: 2
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, Ce,RoHS

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
JK86BLS125
Brand
Jkong
Name
Jk86bls
Length
Custom
Max Axial Force
60n
Max. Radial Force
220n
Label
Custom
Temperature Rise
80 Degree Max.
Radial Play
0.02mm Max. (450g Load)
End Play
0.03mm Max. (450g Load)
Inductance Accuracy
20%
Shaft
Custom
Trademark
Jkongmotor
Transport Package
Inner Pack and Poly and Master Carton and Pallet
Specification
2pcs per carton
Origin
Jiangsu Changzhou
HS Code
8501320000
                   
 
               High precision planetary gearbox brushless dc motor for cnc machine



General Specification:

Step Angle  Accuracy: ±5%
Resistance Accuracy: ±10%
Inductance Accuracy: ±20%
Temperature Rise: 80°C Max
Ambient Temperature: -15°C~+50°C
Insulation Resistance: 100MΩ Min., 500VDC
Dielectric Strength:  500VAC for one minute
Shaft Radial Play:  0.02Max (450g-load)
Shaft Axial Play: 0.08Max (450g-load)

Specification:
SpecificationUnitModel
JK86BLS58JK86BLS71JK86BLS84JK86BLS98JK86BLS125
 Number Of PhasePhase3
 Number Of PolesPoles8
 Rated VoltageVDC48
 Rated SpeedRpm3000
 Rated TorqueN.m0.350.71.051.42.1
 Rated CurrentAmps36.3911.518
 Rated PowerW110220330440660
 Peak TorqueN.m1.052.13.154.26.3
 Peak CurrentAmps919273554
 Back E.M.FV/Krpm13.71313.513.713.5
 Torque ConstantN.m/A0.130.120.130.130.13
 Rotor Inertiag.c400800120016002400
 Body Lengthmm7184.598111.5138.5
 WeightKg1.51.92.32.74


Applications:

Used for robots bldc motor,
e-bike bldc motor,
electronic automatic equipment bldc motor,
medical instrument bldc motor,
advertising instrument bldc motor,
Cnc router bldc motor.

High Precision Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine
High Precision Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine






High Precision Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine


High Precision Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine

High Precision Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine
High Precision Planetary Gearbox Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine





 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Mila
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now