• NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
  • NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
  • NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
  • NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
  • NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
  • NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor

NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor

Application: Universal, Household Appliances, Car
Operating Speed: Constant Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Control
Number of Poles: 8
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Samples:
US$ 24.64/Piece 1 Piece(Min.Order)
| Request Sample
Customization:

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory
  • Overview
  • Product Description
  • Company Profile
  • Detailed Photos
  • Certifications
Overview

Basic Info.

Certification
ISO9001, CE RoHS
Brand
Jkongmotor
Transport Package
Export Carton
Origin
China
HS Code
8501310000
Production Capacity
100000PCS/Month

Product Description

NEMA 17 BLDC Motor
 
Product Description

General Specification:

(Item)(Specification)
Winding typeDelta
Hall effect angle120 120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play[email protected]
End play[email protected]
Max.radial force28N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force10N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC

Electrical Specification:
 
  /Model
SpecificationUnitJK42BLS01JK42BLS02JK42BLS03JK42BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC24
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
Rated CurrentAmps1.83.34.86.3
Rated PowerW2652.577.5105
Peak TorqueN.m0.190.380.560.75
Peak CurrentAmps5.410.615.520
Back E.M.FV/Krpm4.14.24.34.3
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0390.040.0410.041
Rotor Inertiag.c24487296
Body Lengthmm416181100
WeightKg0.30.450.650.8
Sensor/Honeywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% RH()
Working Environment(),,,,
Altitude1000


Drawing:
NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
 
NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor





NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
Company Profile

 

NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor

 

NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor


 
Detailed Photos

 

NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
 
Certifications

 

NEMA 17 24V 42mm Electric 1000rpm Brushless DC Precision Planetary Gear Motor Gearbox Reducer BLDC Motor
FAQ

1. who are we?

We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2011,sell to Domestic Market(26.00%),Western Europe(20.00%),North
America(20.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),South America(2.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?

We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2011,sell to Domestic Market(26.00%),Western Europe(20.00%),North
America(20.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),South America(2.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

3.what can you buy from us?

Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?

Professional one-to-one motor customized . The world's large enterprise of choice for high quality suppliers . ISO9001:2008 quality management system certification, through the CE, ROHS certification.

5. what services can we provide?

Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,CIP,FCA,CPT,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CAD,HKD,GBP,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Annie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees
57
Year of Establishment
2011-03-22