Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
57
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Brushless DC Motor, BLDC Motor, DC Brushless Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Jk42bls02 52W 24V 4000rpm 42mm Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine, 1.8degree 42mm External Shaft Screw Rod Stepper Motor for Printing Equipment, 1.8degree 42mm NEMA 17 Non Cative Stepper Motor Linear Actuator for 3D Printer and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Brushless Dc Motor 42BLS Brushless Dc Motor Jk42bls02 52W 24V 4000rpm 42mm Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine

Jk42bls02 52W 24V 4000rpm 42mm Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine

Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-49 Pieces US $23
50-199 Pieces US $16
200+ Pieces US $14.5
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000piece/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Excitation Mode: Compound
Function: Run
Casing Protection: Protection Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
Jk42bls02
Structure and Working Principle
Brushless
Certification
ISO9001, CCC, Ce, RoHS
Brand
Jkong Motor
Trademark
jkong motor
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
0.45kg
Origin
Jiangsu, China
HS Code
8501310000
JK42BLS02 52W 24V 4000RPM 42mm Brushless Dc Motor

Product Description:
Electrical Specification:  
  Model
SpecificationUnitJK42BLS01JK42BLS02JK42BLS03JK42BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC24
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
Rated CurrentAmps1.83.34.86.3
Rated PowerW2652.577.5105
Peak TorqueN.m0.190.380.560.75
Peak CurrentAmps5.410.615.520
Back E.M.FV/Krpm4.14.24.34.3
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0390.040.0410.041
Rotor Inertiag.cm^224487296
Body Lengthmm416181100
WeightKg0.30.450.650.8
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% or under 85% RH(non condensing)
Working Environmentoutdoor(no direct sunlight),Non-corrosive Gas,
Non-inflammable gas, No oil fog, No dust
Altitude1000m or under 1000m
 
General Specification
ItemSpecification
Winding typeDelta
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force28N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force10N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC
Jk42bls02 52W 24V 4000rpm 42mm Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine
Products of special request can be made according to the customer request !

company information:
Jk42bls02 52W 24V 4000rpm 42mm Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine

our certification:
Jk42bls02 52W 24V 4000rpm 42mm Brushless DC Motor for CNC Machine

Our Company offers three major series of products:Hybrid Stepper motors, Brushless Dc motor and Dc Brush motor.
We are always continues develop new type models.If you need other kinds of parts, please don't hesitate to contact us.

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Annie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now