• 24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft
  • 24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft
  • 24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft
  • 24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft
  • 24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft
  • 24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft

24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft

Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Function: Driving
Number of Poles: 4
Certification: ISO9001, CE, RoHS, ISO
Brand: Jkongmotor
Samples:
US$ 31/Piece 1 Piece(Min.Order)
| Request Sample
Customization:

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory

Basic Info.

Model NO.
JK57BLF03-17-X001
Name
Jk57blf03
Length
87mm
Max Axial Force
15n
Max. Radial Force
75n
Radial Play
0.02mm Max. (450g Load)
End Play
0.08mm Max. (450g Load)
Inductance Accuracy
20%
Shaft
8mm Round Shaft
Rated Torque
0.32n.M
Rated Speed
4500
Rated Power
150W
Transport Package
Inner Pack and Poly and Master Carton and Pallet
Specification
12pcs per carton
Trademark
Jkongmotor
Origin
Jiangsu Changzhou
HS Code
8501320000
Production Capacity
50000piece/Month

Product Description

24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft
Introduction of BLDC Motor:
 
General Specification:
ItemSpecification
 Winding typeStar
 Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
 Shaft run out0.025mm
 Radial play[email protected]
End play[email protected]
 Max.radial force28N @20mm form the flange
 Max.axial force10N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC
 
  • Product Name: Brushless DC Motor
  • Number of Phase: 3 Phase
  • Number of Poles: 4 Poles /8 Poles /10 Poles
  • Rated Voltage: 24v /36v /48v /310v
  • Rated Speed: 3000rpm /4000rpm /or customized
  • Rated Torque: Customized
  • Rated Current: Customized
  • Rated Power: 23w~2500W

 

Electrical Specification of brushless dc motor:

 

Product SeriesPoles No.Rated VoltageRated SpeedRated TorqueRated PowerMotor Length
42mm BLDC Motor824v4000rpm0.0625~0.25N.m26~105w41~100mm
57mm BLDC Motor436v4000rpm0.055~0.44N.m23~184w37~107mm
60mm BLDC Motor848v3000rpm0.3~1.2N.m94~377w78~120mm
80mm BLDC Motor448v3000rpm0.35~1.4N.m110~440w78~138mm
86mm BLDC Motor848v3000rpm0.35~2.1N.m110~660w71~138.5mm
110mm BLDC Motor8310v3000rpm1.65~6.6N.m518~2073w83~173mm
130mm BLDC Motor10310v3000rpm2.39~11.94N.m750~2500w115~190mm
Above only for representative products, products of special request can be made according to the customer request.

 


Specification of JK57BLS Motor:
 
 Model
SpecificationUnitJK57BLS005JK57BLS01JK57BLS02JK57BLS03JK57BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles4
Rated VoltageVDC36
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.0550.110.220.330.44
Rated CurrentAmps1.223.65.36.8
Rated PowerW234692138184
Peak TorqueN.m0.160.330.6611.32
Peak CurrentAmps3.56.811.515.520.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm7.87.77.47.37.1
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0740.0730.070.070.068
Rotor Inertiag.c3075119173230
Body Lengthmm37476787107
WeightKg0.330.440.7511.25
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity≤85% RH
Working EnvironmentOutdoor (no direct sunlight), no corrosive gas, no flammable gas, no oil mist, no dust
AltitudeBelow 1000m
 
 
24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft

24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft

24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft24V 4 Pole 150W 4500rpm Brushless DC Motor 57mm Electric BLDC Motor with Long Shaft


FAQ:

 

1. Can you make the gearbox or Gearmotor with custom specifications?
YES. We have strong R&D capability, also a significant term of engineers, each of them has many work years experience.

2. Do you provide the samples?
YES. Our company can provide the samples to you

3. Do you provide technical support?
YES. Our company have strong R&D capability, we can provide technical support if you need.

4. why should you buy from us and not from other suppliers?
Professional one-to-one motor customized. The world's large enterprise of choice for high-quality suppliers. ISO9001:2008 quality management system certification, through the CE, ROHS certification.

5. How to ship to us?
We will ship the samples to you according to the DHL or UPS or FEDEX etc account you provide.

6. How can I know if the product is suitable for me?
First, you need to provide us the more details information about the product. We will recommend the item to you according to your specification requirement. After you confirm, we will prepare the samples for you. also we will offer some promising advances according to your product use.


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Annie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees
57
Year of Establishment
2011-03-22