Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
30
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Brushless DC Motor, Brushless DC Electric Motor 36V, DC Motor 36V manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 57mm Brushless DC Motor for Machine, NEMA 34 8.7n. M Stepper Motor Electric DC Motor with High Torque, 1.8 Degree NEMA 34 8.7n. M Stepping Motor with High Torque Low Rpm Electric Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier

57mm Brushless DC Motor for Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $20-25/ Piece
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Export Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Compound
Function: Control
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Certification: ISO9001, CE,RoHS ,ISO9001

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 57BLS01
Model Number: Jk57bls005
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS~5PCS
Brushless Motor: 36V DC
Trademark: JK
Specification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Origin: China
HS Code: 8501109990

Product Description

57 mm brushless dc motor /57BLS 57mm brushless dc motor , BLDC MOTOR 57BLS01
36v dc brushless  motor, 57mm dc brushless motor,4000RPM DC brushless motor



Place of Origin: Changzhou, China
Brand Name: JK
Model Number: JK57BLS01
Certification: CE,ROHS ,ISO9001
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS~5PCS
Price: US$10~US$50
Packaging Details: EXPORT CARTON
Delivery Time: FOR SAMPLES , 7-10 days
For batch . 15-25days.
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C, PAYPAL, Western union,
Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month
   
GENERAL  SPECIFICATIONS  


Winding type Delta
Hall effect angle 120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out 0.025mm
Radial play 0.025mm@460g
End play 0.025mm@4000g
Max. radial force 75N @ 20mm from the flange
Max. axial force 15N
Insulation class Class B
Dielectric strength 500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance 100MΩMin., 500VDC 
 
 

Dimensions:
(Unit=mm)


57mm Brushless DC Motor for Machine
About our manufacturer:


 We are a professional manufacturer for Stepper motor , Stepper driver, BLDC motor and DC motor. we can supply OEM service.  
Our products all with CE and ROHS. 
Welcome you visit our company Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd 



57mm Brushless DC Motor for Machine

57mm Brushless DC Motor for Machine


WHY YOU CHOOSE US:


We are a professional manufacturer for Stepper motor, Stepper driver, BLDC motor and DC motor. We can supply OEM service.
Our products all with CE and ROHS.
Welcome you visit our company Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co., Ltd


Depending on advanced technology and knight service, we establish a good and diligent team and keep nice business relationship with a large amount of worthy clients in global market. We are prepared to provide the best products to clients at competitive price.

High quality.
Competitive price,
Good Packing,
Fast Delivery.
Timely after-sales service.





  if you need more information . please contact with us  , our contact information:

 

Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd

 

Contact Person : Ms Jane 

 

Tel: 0086 15189798401
 Fax: 0086  519 88713769

 

 

More Quantity . more discount !!!

 
Model    JK57BL(S)005JK57BL(S)01JK57BL(S)02JK57BL(S)03JK57BL(S)04
Number of poles4

Number of phase3
Rated voltage          VDC36
Rated speed            RPM4000
Rated torque           N.m0.0550.110.220.320.43
Rated power            W234692133180
Peak torque            N.m0.160.390.711.27
Peak current           A3.56.811.516.520.5
Line to line resistance    ohms4.11.50.70.450.35
Line to line inductance   mH104.22.161.41
Torque constant         Nm/A0.0530.0630.0630.0630.063

Back E.M.F            V/KRPM5.556.66.66.66.6
Rotor inertia            g.cm 23075119173230
Body length(L)          mm45557595115
Mass                   Kg0.250.50.7511.25

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now