Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
48
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Annual Revenue:
4.43 Million USD
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Brushless DC Motor, BLDC Motor, DC Brushless Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 57mm (NEMA23) Common Gear Reducer Brushless DC Motor with Factory Price, 1.8deg Size 20mm High Torque Hybrid Stepping Motor, 3kw Water Cooled Square Constant Torque Spindle Motors 220V for Woodworking CNC Router and so on.

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Brushless Dc Motor 57BLS Brushless Dc Motor 57mm (NEMA23) Common Gear Reducer Brushless DC Motor with Factory Price

57mm (NEMA23) Common Gear Reducer Brushless DC Motor with Factory Price

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
2 Pieces US $40-63/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000piece/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Excitation Mode: Compound
Function: Run
Casing Protection: Protection Type
Number of Poles: 4

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: JK57BLS
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, Ce, RoHS
Brand: Jkong Motor
Trademark: Jkongmotor
Transport Package: Carton
Specification: 1.25kg
Origin: Jiangsu China
HS Code: 8501310000
57mm(NEMA23) common Gear reducer Brushless Dc motor with factory price

Product Description:
Electrical Specification:  
  Model
SpecificationUnitJK57BLS005JK57BLS01JK57BLS02JK57BLS03JK57BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles4
Rated VoltageVDC36
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.0550.110.220.330.44
Rated CurrentAmps1.223.65.36.8
Rated PowerW234692138184
Peak TorqueN.m0.160.330.6611.32
Peak CurrentAmps3.56.811.515.520.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm7.87.77.47.37.1
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0740.0730.070.070.068
Rotor Inertiag.cm^23075119173230
Body Lengthmm37476787107
WeightKg0.330.440.7511.25
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% or under 85% RH(non condensing)
Working Environmentoutdoor(no direct sunlight),Non-corrosive Gas,
Non-inflammable gas, No oil fog, No dust
Altitude1000m or under 1000m
General Specification
ItemSpecification
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force75N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force15N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC
Gearbox Electrical Specification:
Reduction ratio3.64.3131518234755657796121154187220260307409514645
Number of geartrains1234
Transmission efficiency90%81%73%66%
Rated tolerance torque3 N.m12 N.m24 N.m30 N.m
Max momentary tolerance torque9 N.m36 N.m72 N.m90 N.m
Max radial load(12mm form flange)≤250N
Max shaft axial load≤100N
length(mm)3849.56172


Products of special request can be made according to the customer request !

Company information:
57mm (NEMA23) Common Gear Reducer Brushless DC Motor with Factory Price
our certification:
57mm (NEMA23) Common Gear Reducer Brushless DC Motor with Factory Price

Our Company offers three major series of products:Hybrid Stepper motors, Brushless Dc motor and Dc Brush motor.
We are always continues develop new type models.If you need other kinds of parts, please don't hesitate to contact us.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Audrey
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now