• 12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm
  • 12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm
  • 12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm
  • 12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm
  • 12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm
  • 12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm

12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm

Application: Car
Operating Speed: Constant Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 2
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Customization:

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory

Basic Info.

Model NO.
JK42BLS
Type
ZTP
Certification
ISO9001, CCC
Brand
Jkongmotor
Transport Package
Export Carton
Specification
NEMA
Trademark
JKONGMOTOR
Origin
Changzhou
HS Code
8501109990
Production Capacity
100000PCS/Month

Product Description

12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm
12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm
Electrical Specification:
  Model
SpecificationUnitJK42BLS01JK42BLS02JK42BLS03JK42BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC24
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
Rated CurrentAmps1.83.34.86.3
Rated PowerW2652.577.5105
Peak TorqueN.m0.190.380.560.75
Peak CurrentAmps5.410.615.520
Back E.M.FV/Krpm4.14.24.34.3
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0390.040.0410.041
Rotor Inertiag.cm^224487296
Body Lengthmm416181100
WeightKg0.30.450.650.8
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% or under 85% RH(non condensing)
Working Environmentoutdoor(no direct sunlight),Non-corrosive Gas,
Non-inflammable gas, No oil fog, No dust
Altitude1000m or under 1000m
12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm
12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm
12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm

12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm
12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm
12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm
12, 24 Volt Brushless DC Motor 42mm
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Annie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees
57
Year of Establishment
2011-03-22