Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
48
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Annual Revenue:
4.43 Million USD
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Brushless DC Motor, Brushless DC Electric Motor 48V, DC Motor 48V manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC, Jk42hs40-1704 NEMA 17 3D Printer Stepper Motor, 42mm Reprap Motor, High Quality NEMA 17 Stepper Motor, NEMA 17 Stepping Motor, Ce RoHS Low Price and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
  • 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC
  • 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC
  • 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC
  • 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC
  • 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC
  • 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC

86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $5-45/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Control
Casing Protection: Protection Type
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
86BLS58
Certification
ISO9001, CE and RoHS, CE,RoHS ,ISO9001
Model Number
Jk86bls
Minimum Order Quantity
1PCS~5PCS
Brushless Motor
48V DC
Trademark
JK
Transport Package
Export Carton
Specification
CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Origin
China
HS Code
8501109990
86 mm brushless dc motor /86BLS 86mm brushless dc motor , BLDC MOTOR
48v dc brushless  motor, 86mm dc brushless motor,3000RPM DC brushless motor


 
Place of Origin: Changzhou, China
Brand Name: JK
Model Number: JK86BLS
Certification: CE,ROHS ,ISO9001
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS~5PCS
Price: US$10~US$50
Packaging Details: EXPORT CARTON
Delivery Time: FOR SAMPLES , 7-10 days
For batch . 15-25days.
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C, PAYPAL, Western union,
Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month
   
GENERAL  SPECIFICATIONS  
 
Winding type Delta
Hall effect angle 120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out 0.05mm
Radial play 0.02mm@450g
End play 0.08mm@450g
Max. radial force 220N @ 20mm from the flange
Max. axial force 60N
Insulation class Class B
Dielectric strength 500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance 100MΩMin., 500VDC

Dimensions:
(Unit=mm)


86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC
About our manufacturer:


 We are a professional manufacturer for Stepper motor , Stepper driver, BLDC motor and DC motor. we can supply OEM service.  
Our products all with CE and ROHS. 
Welcome you visit our company Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd 



86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC

86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC


WHY YOU CHOOSE US:


We are a professional manufacturer for Stepper motor, Stepper driver, BLDC motor and DC motor. We can supply OEM service.
Our products all with CE and ROHS.
Welcome you visit our company Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co., Ltd


Depending on advanced technology and knight service, we establish a good and diligent team and keep nice business relationship with a large amount of worthy clients in global market. We are prepared to provide the best products to clients at competitive price.

High quality.
Competitive price,
Good Packing,
Fast Delivery.
Timely after-sales service.





  if you need more information . please contact with us  , our contact information:

 

Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd

 

Contact Person : Ms Jane 

 

 

 

More Quantity . more discount !!!

 
ModelJK86BLS58JK86BLS71JK86BLS98JK86BLS125
Number of poles8
Number of phase3
Rated voltage          VDC48
Rated speed            RPM3000
Rated torque           N.m0.350.71.42.1
Rated power            W110220440660
Peak torque            N.m1.052.14.26.3
Peak current           A11193355
Line to line resistance    ohms1.050.360.20.16
Line to line inductance   mH2.21.050.480.3
Torque constant         Nm/A0.10.110.130.11
Back E.M.F             V/KRPM10.511.513.511.5
Rotor inertia            g.cm 240080016002400
Body length (L)         mm587198125
Mass                   Kg1.51.852.64

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Calla
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now