• 60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED
  • 60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED
  • 60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED
  • 60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED
  • 60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED
  • 60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED

60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED

Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Compound
Function: Control
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8
Samples:
US$ 53/Piece 1 Piece(Min.Order)
| Request Sample
Customization:

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory

Basic Info.

Model NO.
JK60BLS03-X002ED JK86BLS98-X042ED
Structure and Working Principle
Brushless
Certification
ISO9001, CCC, CE RoHS
Brand
Jkongmotor
Transport Package
Export Carton
Specification
60mm 86mm
Trademark
JK
Origin
China
HS Code
8501310000
Production Capacity
100000PCS/Month

Product Description

 
60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED
Genaral Specification:
 
ItemSpecification
 Winding typeStar
 Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
 Shaft run out0.025mm
 Radial play[email protected]
End play[email protected]
 Max.radial force220N @20mm form the flange
 Max.axial force60N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC

Electrical Specification:
  Model
SpecificationUnitJK86BLS58JK86BLS71JK86BLS84JK86BLS98JK86BLS125
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolePoles8
Rated VoltageVDC48
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m0.350.71.051.42.1
Rated CurrentAmps36.3911.518
Rated PowerW110220330440660
Peak TorqueN.m1.052.13.154.26.3
Peak CurrentAmps919273554
Back E.M.FV/Krpm13.71313.513.713.5
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.130.120.130.130.13
Rotor Inertiag.cmm400800120016002400
Body Lengthmm7184.598111.5138.5
WeightKg1.51.92.32.74
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% RH or below(No condensation)
Working EnvironmentOutdoor (no direct sunlight), no corrosive gas,
no flammable gas, no oil mist, no dust
Altitude1000m or below
60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED
60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED
60bl86bl BLDC Gearbox Encoder Electric Closed Loop Planetary Gearbox Brushless BLDC Motor for Gate Jk60bls03-X002ED Jk86bls98-X042ED1. Can you make the gearbox or gearmotor with custom specifications?
YES. We have strong R&D capability, also a great term of engineers, each of them have many work years experience.

2. Do you provide the samples?
YES. Our company can provide the samples to you

3.Do you provide technology support?
YES. Our company have strong R&D capability, we can provide technology support if you need.

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Professional one-to-one motor customized . The world's large enterprise of choice for high quality suppliers . ISO9001:2008 quality management system certification, through the CE, ROHS certification.

5. How to ship to us?
We will ship the samples to you according to the DHL or UPS or FEDEX etc account you provide.

6. How can I know the product is suitable for me?
Frist, you need to provide us the more details information about the product. We will recommend the item to you according to your requirement of specification. After you confirm, we will prepare the samples to you. also we will offer some good advances according to your product use.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Annie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees
57
Year of Establishment
2011-03-22