Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
30
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Brushless DC Motor, Brushless DC Electric Motor 24V, DC Motor 24V manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V, NEMA 34 8.7n. M Stepper Motor Electric DC Motor with High Torque, 1.8 Degree NEMA 34 8.7n. M Stepping Motor with High Torque Low Rpm Electric Motor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
  • 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V
  • 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V
  • 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V
  • 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V
  • 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V
  • 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V

42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $14.3-26.3/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Compound
Function: Control
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: JK42BLS01
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, CE,RoHS ,ISO9001
Brand: Jk
Model Number: Jk42bls
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS~5PCS
Brushless Motor,: 24V DC
Trademark: JK
Transport Package: Export Carton
Specification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Origin: China
HS Code: 8501109990

Product Description

42 mm brushless dc motor /42BLS 42mm brushless dc motor , BLDC MOTOR
24v dc brushless  motor, 42mm dc brushless motor,24000RPM DC brushless motor

 
Place of Origin: Changzhou, China
Brand Name: JK
Model Number: JK42BLS
Certification: CE,ROHS ,ISO9001
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS~5PCS
Price: US$5~US$30
Packaging Details: EXPORT CARTON
Delivery Time: FOR SAMPLES , 7-10 days
For batch . 15-25days.
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C, PAYPAL, Western union,
Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month
 

GENERAL  SPECIFICATIONS  
 
Winding type Delta
Hall effect angle 120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out 0.025mm
Radial play 0.02mm@450g
End play 0.08mm@450g
Max. radial force 28N @ 20mm from the flange
Max. axial force 10N
Insulation class Class B
Dielectric strength 500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance 100MΩMin., 500VDC



Dimensions:
(Unit=mm)


42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V

About our manufacturer:
 We are a professional manufacturer for Stepper motor , Stepper driver, BLDC motor and DC motor. we can supply OEM service.  
Our products all with CE and ROHS. 
Welcome you visit our company Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd 


42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V

42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V


WHY YOU CHOOSE US:

We are a professional manufacturer for Stepper motor, Stepper driver, BLDC motor and DC motor. We can supply OEM service.
Our products all with CE and ROHS.
Welcome you visit our company Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co., Ltd


Depending on advanced technology and knight service, we establish a good and diligent team and keep nice business relationship with a large amount of worthy clients in global market. We are prepared to provide the best products to clients at competitive price.

High quality.
Competitive price,
Good Packing,
Fast Delivery.
Timely after-sales service.





  if you need more information . please contact with us  , our contact information:

 

Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd

 

Contact Person : Ms Jane 

 

 

More Quantity . more discount !!!

 
Model JK42BLS01JK42BLS02JKBLS03JKBLS04
Number of poles8
Number of phase3
Rated voltage          VDC24
Rated speed            RPM4000
Continuous stall torque  N.m0.0750.150.220.3
Rated torque           N.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
Rated power            W2652.577.5105
Peak torque            N.m0.190.380.560.75
Peak current           A5.410.615.520
Line to line resistance    ohms1.80.80.550.28
Line to line inductance   mH2.61.20.80.54
Torque constant         Nm/A0.0350.03550.0360.0376
Back E.M.F             V/KRPM3.663.723.763.94
Rotor inertia            g.cm 224487296
Body length             mm416181100
Mass                   Kg0.30.450.650.8

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now