• 110 Series Brushless DC Motor 24V 48V 800W 1000W1200W 1500W 2000W BLDC Motor for Electric Vehicle, Agv, Tracked Car
  • 110 Series Brushless DC Motor 24V 48V 800W 1000W1200W 1500W 2000W BLDC Motor for Electric Vehicle, Agv, Tracked Car
  • 110 Series Brushless DC Motor 24V 48V 800W 1000W1200W 1500W 2000W BLDC Motor for Electric Vehicle, Agv, Tracked Car
  • 110 Series Brushless DC Motor 24V 48V 800W 1000W1200W 1500W 2000W BLDC Motor for Electric Vehicle, Agv, Tracked Car
  • 110 Series Brushless DC Motor 24V 48V 800W 1000W1200W 1500W 2000W BLDC Motor for Electric Vehicle, Agv, Tracked Car
  • 110 Series Brushless DC Motor 24V 48V 800W 1000W1200W 1500W 2000W BLDC Motor for Electric Vehicle, Agv, Tracked Car

110 Series Brushless DC Motor 24V 48V 800W 1000W1200W 1500W 2000W BLDC Motor for Electric Vehicle, Agv, Tracked Car

Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Control
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8
Samples:
US$ 125/Piece 1 Piece(Min.Order)
| Request Sample
Customization:

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory

Basic Info.

Model NO.
JK110BLS75/100/125
Structure and Working Principle
Brushless
Certification
ISO9001, CCC, CE RoHS
Brand
Jkongmotor
Transport Package
Export Carton
Origin
China
HS Code
8501310000
Production Capacity
100000PCS/Month

Product Description

110mm-BLDC-motor


Specification:
 
 
/General Specification
(Item)(Specification)
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play[email protected]
End play[email protected]
Max.radial force300N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force70N
Insulation classClass F
Dielectric strength1200VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC
/Electrical Specification: 
  /Model
SpecificationUnitJK110BLS01JK110BLS02JK110BLS03JK110BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC310
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m1.653.356.6
Rated CurrentAmps1.53.75.67.5
Rated PowerW518103615702073
Peak TorqueN.m5101520
Peak CurrentAmps4.5111722.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm94.5949392.8
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.90.90.890.89
Rotor InertiaKg.c1.534.56
Body Lengthmm83113143173
WeightKg3.34.55.87
Sensor/Honeywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% RH()
Altitude1000

Drawing:

110 Series Brushless DC Motor 24V 48V 800W 1000W1200W 1500W 2000W BLDC Motor for Electric Vehicle, Agv, Tracked Car


Company Profile:

110 Series Brushless DC Motor 24V 48V 800W 1000W1200W 1500W 2000W BLDC Motor for Electric Vehicle, Agv, Tracked Car

110 Series Brushless DC Motor 24V 48V 800W 1000W1200W 1500W 2000W BLDC Motor for Electric Vehicle, Agv, Tracked Car110 Series Brushless DC Motor 24V 48V 800W 1000W1200W 1500W 2000W BLDC Motor for Electric Vehicle, Agv, Tracked Car
110 Series Brushless DC Motor 24V 48V 800W 1000W1200W 1500W 2000W BLDC Motor for Electric Vehicle, Agv, Tracked Car110 Series Brushless DC Motor 24V 48V 800W 1000W1200W 1500W 2000W BLDC Motor for Electric Vehicle, Agv, Tracked Car

1. who are we?

We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2011,sell to Domestic Market(26.00%),Western Europe(20.00%),North
America(20.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),South America(2.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?

We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2011,sell to Domestic Market(26.00%),Western Europe(20.00%),North
America(20.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),South America(2.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

3.what can you buy from us?

Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?

Professional one-to-one motor customized . The world's large enterprise of choice for high quality suppliers . ISO9001:2008 quality management system certification, through the CE, ROHS certification.

5. what services can we provide?

Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,CIP,FCA,CPT,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CAD,HKD,GBP,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Annie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees
57
Year of Establishment
2011-03-22