• 42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt
  • 42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt
  • 42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt
  • 42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt
  • 42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt
  • 42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt

42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt

Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Function: Driving
Number of Poles: 8
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, CE, RoHS, SGS
Customization:

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory

Basic Info.

Brand
Jkongmotor
Name
Jk42bls03
Length
Custom
Max Axial Force
60n
Max. Radial Force
220n
Label
Custom
Temperature Rise
80 Degree Max.
Radial Play
0.02mm Max. (450g Load)
End Play
0.03mm Max. (450g Load)
Inductance Accuracy
20%
Rated Torque
0.05n.M
Rated Speed
2100rpm
Transport Package
Inner Pack and Poly and Master Carton and Pallet
Specification
20pcs per carton
Trademark
Jkongmotor
Origin
Jiangsu Changzhou
HS Code
8501320000
Production Capacity
50000piece/Month

Product Description

42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt
General Specification:

Step Angle  Accuracy: ±5%
Resistance Accuracy: ±10%
Inductance Accuracy: ±20%
Temperature Rise: 80°C Max
Ambient Temperature: -15°C~+50°C
Insulation Resistance: 100MΩ Min., 500VDC
Dielectric Strength:  500VAC for one minute
Shaft Radial Play:  0.02Max (450g-load)
Shaft Axial Play: 0.08Max (450g-load)

Specification:
  Model
SpecificationUnitJK42BLS01JK42BLS02JK42BLS03JK42BLS04
 Number Of PhasePhase3
 Number Of PolesPoles8
 Rated VoltageVDC24
 Rated SpeedRpm4000
 Rated TorqueN.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
 Rated CurrentAmps1.83.34.86.3
 Rated PowerW2652.577.5105
 Peak TorqueN.m0.190.380.560.75
 Peak CurrentAmps5.410.615.520
 Back E.M.FV/Krpm4.14.24.34.3
 Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0390.040.0410.041
 Rotor Inertiag.c24487296
 Body Lengthmm416181100
 WeightKg0.30.450.650.8
42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt

42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt
42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt

42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt
42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt
42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt42mm 12V 24V 36V 48V Brushless DC Planetary Gear Motor Planetary Gearbox BLDC Motor 24 48 Volt













 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Annie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees
57
Year of Establishment
2011-03-22