Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
57
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Brushless DC Motor, BLDC Motor, DC Brushless Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Jk80bls03 330W 48V 3000rpm 80mm Round Brushless DC Motor, 1.8degree 42mm External Shaft Screw Rod Stepper Motor for Printing Equipment, 1.8degree 42mm NEMA 17 Non Cative Stepper Motor Linear Actuator for 3D Printer and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier

Jk80bls03 330W 48V 3000rpm 80mm Round Brushless DC Motor

Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-49 Pieces US $51.5
50-199 Pieces US $39.5
200+ Pieces US $38
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000piece/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Excitation Mode: Compound
Function: Run
Casing Protection: Protection Type
Number of Poles: 4

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
JK80BLS03
Structure and Working Principle
Brushless
Certification
ISO9001, CCC, Ce, RoHS
Brand
Jkong Motor
Trademark
Jkongmotor
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
2.6kg
Origin
Jiangsu China
HS Code
8501310000
JK80BLS03 330W 48V 3000rpm 80mm Round Brushless DC Motor

Product Description:
Electrical Specification: 
  Model
SpecificationUnitJK80BLS01JK80BLS02JK80BLS03JK80BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles4
Rated VoltageVDC48
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m0.350.71.051.4
Rated CurrentAmps35.5810.5
Rated PowerW110220330440
Peak TorqueN.m1.052.13.154.2
Peak CurrentAmps916.52431.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm13.513.313.113
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.130.1270.1260.124
Rotor Inertiag.cm^2210420630840
Body Lengthmm7898118138
WeightKg1.422.63.2
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% or under 85% RH(non condensing)
Working Environmentoutdoor(no direct sunlight),Non-corrosive Gas,
Non-inflammable gas, No oil fog, No dust
Altitude1000m or under 1000m
General Specification
ItemSpecification
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force115N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force45N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC
Jk80bls03 330W 48V 3000rpm 80mm Round Brushless DC Motor
Jk80bls03 330W 48V 3000rpm 80mm Round Brushless DC Motor

Products of special request can be made according to the customer request !

Company information:
Jk80bls03 330W 48V 3000rpm 80mm Round Brushless DC Motor
our certification:
Jk80bls03 330W 48V 3000rpm 80mm Round Brushless DC Motor

Our Company offers three major series of products:Hybrid Stepper motors, Brushless Dc motor and Dc Brush motor.
We are always continues develop new type models.If you need other kinds of parts, please don't hesitate to contact us.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Annie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now