• 80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor
  • 80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor
  • 80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor
  • 80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor
  • 80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor
  • 80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor

80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor

Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: High Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Control
Casing Protection: Closed Type
Number of Poles: 8
Samples:
US$ 185/Piece 1 Piece(Min.Order)
| Request Sample
Customization:

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory

Basic Info.

Model NO.
JK80BLS01-08-X003
Structure and Working Principle
Brushless
Certification
ISO9001, CCC, CE RoHS
Brand
Jkongmotor
Transport Package
Export Carton
Specification
80mm
Trademark
JK
Origin
China
HS Code
8501310000
Production Capacity
100000PCS/Month

Product Description

80mm-BLDC-motor


Specification:
 
/General Specification
(Item)(Specification)
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play[email protected]
End play[email protected]
Max.radial force115N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force45N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC
 
/Electrical Specification: 
  /Model
SpecificationUnitJK80BLS01JK80BLS02JK80BLS03JK80BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles4
Rated VoltageVDC48
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m0.350.71.051.4
Rated CurrentAmps35.5810.5
Rated PowerW110220330440
Peak TorqueN.m1.052.13.154.2
Peak CurrentAmps916.52431.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm13.513.313.113
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.130.1270.1260.124
Rotor Inertiag.c210420630840
Body Lengthmm7898118138
WeightKg1.422.63.2
Sensor/Honeywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% RH()
Working Environment(),,,,
Altitude1000

80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor

80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor
80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor

80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor
80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor80mm 24V Planetary Gearbox Integrated Brushless DC Motor

1. who are we?

We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2011,sell to Domestic Market(26.00%),Western Europe(20.00%),North
America(20.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),South America(2.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?

We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2011,sell to Domestic Market(26.00%),Western Europe(20.00%),North
America(20.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Africa(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),South America(2.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

3.what can you buy from us?

Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?

Professional one-to-one motor customized . The world's large enterprise of choice for high quality suppliers . ISO9001:2008 quality management system certification, through the CE, ROHS certification.

5. what services can we provide?

Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,CIP,FCA,CPT,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CAD,HKD,GBP,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Annie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2012

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees
57
Year of Establishment
2011-03-22