Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
57
Year of Establishment:
2011-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Brushless DC Motor, BLDC Motor, DC Brushless Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Jk86bls98 440W 48V 3000rpm 86mm Square Brushless DC Motor, NEMA 34 8.5n. M Closed Loop Stepper Motor High-Precision Stepper Motor, 28mm 1.8 Deg 2 Phase Hybrid Stepper Motor for CNC Machine and 3D Equipment and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
  • Jk86bls98 440W 48V 3000rpm 86mm Square Brushless DC Motor
  • Jk86bls98 440W 48V 3000rpm 86mm Square Brushless DC Motor
  • Jk86bls98 440W 48V 3000rpm 86mm Square Brushless DC Motor
  • Jk86bls98 440W 48V 3000rpm 86mm Square Brushless DC Motor

Jk86bls98 440W 48V 3000rpm 86mm Square Brushless DC Motor

Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-49 Pieces US $45
50-199 Pieces US $39
200+ Pieces US $37
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000piece/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Excitation Mode: Compound
Function: Run
Casing Protection: Protection Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
JK86BLS98
Structure and Working Principle
Brushless
Certification
ISO9001, CCC, Ce, RoHS
Brand
Jkong Motor
Trademark
Jkongmotor
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
2.7kg
Origin
Jiangsu China
HS Code
8501310000
JK86BL98 440W 48V 3000rpm 86mm Square Brushless DC Motor

Product Description:
Electrical Specification:  
  Model
SpecificationUnitJK86BLS58JK86BLS71JK86BLS84JK86BLS98JK86BLS125
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC48
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m0.350.71.051.42.1
Rated CurrentAmps36.3911.518
Rated PowerW110220330440660
Peak TorqueN.m1.052.13.154.26.3
Peak CurrentAmps919273554
Back E.M.FV/Krpm13.71313.513.713.5
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.130.120.130.130.13
Rotor Inertiag.cm^2400800120016002400
Body Lengthmm7184.598111.5138.5
WeightKg1.51.92.32.74
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
Working Humidity85% or under 85% RH(non condensing)
Working Environmentoutdoor(no direct sunlight),Non-corrosive Gas,
Non-inflammable gas, No oil fog, No dust
Altitude1000m or under 1000m
General Specification
ItemSpecification
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force220N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force60N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC
Jk86bls98 440W 48V 3000rpm 86mm Square Brushless DC Motor

Jk86bls98 440W 48V 3000rpm 86mm Square Brushless DC Motor

Products of special request can be made according to the customer request !

Company information:
Jk86bls98 440W 48V 3000rpm 86mm Square Brushless DC Motor
our certification:
Jk86bls98 440W 48V 3000rpm 86mm Square Brushless DC Motor

Our Company offers three major series of products:Hybrid Stepper motors, Brushless Dc motor and Dc Brush motor.
We are always continues develop new type models.If you need other kinds of parts, please don't hesitate to contact us.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Annie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now