Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.

DC Brushless Motor, BLDC Motor, Brushless DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 36V 57mm 4000 Rpm Brushless DC Motor with Low Noise, 1.5kw Air Cooled High Speed Spindle Motor 220V / 380V, 3kw Water Cooled Square Constant Torque Spindle Motors 220V for Woodworking CNC Router and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Dc Motor 57BLS Brushless Dc Motor 36V 57mm 4000 Rpm Brushless DC Motor with Low Noise

36V 57mm 4000 Rpm Brushless DC Motor with Low Noise

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-49 50+
FOB Unit Price: US $25 US $10
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-49 US $25
50+ US $10
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Export Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 57BLS
  • Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
  • Function: Control
  • Number of Poles: 4
  • Type: DC Motore
  • Brand: Jingkong
  • Rated Speed: 4000rpm
  • Phase: 3
  • Body Length: 45-115mm
  • Specification: CE, ROHS and ISO
  • HS Code: 8501109990
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Shunt
  • Casing Protection: Drip-Proof
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE and RoHS
  • Voltage: 36V
  • Rated Power: 23-180W
  • Poles: 4
  • Trademark: JKONGMOTOR
  • Origin: China
Product Description
36V brushless Dc Motor / 57mm brushless Dc
Motor/ low noise brushless Dc Motor series

General Specification:

(ITEM)(Specification)
Winding TypeDelta
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max. radial force75N @ 20mm from the flange
Max. axial force15N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectics strength500 VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100 MΩMin.,500 VDC
 
Electrical Specification:
 

ModelJK57BLS005JK57BLS01JK57BLS02JK57BLS03JK57BLS04
Number of poles4
Number of phase3
Rated voltage36
Rated speed4000
Rated torque0.0550.110.220.320.43
Rated power234692133180
Peak torque0.160.390.711.27
Peak current3.56.811.516.520.5
Resistance4.11.50.70.450.35
Inductance8.64.22.161.41
Torque constant0.0530.0630.0630.0630.063
Back E.M.F3.86.66.66.66.6
Rotor inertia3075119173230
Body length45557595115
Weight0.330.440.7511.25
 
 
If you need a gearbox, we aslo are willing to serve you.
 

Technical DataLevel 1Level 2
Ratio 4,5,7,9,1016,20,25,28,35,36,40,45,49,50,63,70,81,90,100
Lengthmm5370
Rated loadNm625
Max. rated loadNm1240
Effeciency%9590
Return differencearcmin≤15≤25
WeightKG0.81.1
Rated input speedrpm30003000
Max.input speedrpm50005000
Protection gradeIP6565
Lubrication GreaseGrease
NoiseDb≤60≤60
Working lifeh-20000-20000
 
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Alice
sales
*From:
To: Miss Alice
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category