Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.

Stepper Motor, Motor, Electrical Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality 42mm Brushless DC Motor with Planetary Gearbox, 0.8-4.5kw 220V Water / Air Cooling Spindle Motor, 220V 3kw Round or Square Air Cooling Spindle Motor with 4kw VFD and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hybrid Stepper Motor Others Hybrid Stepper Motor High Quality 42mm Brushless DC Motor with Planetary Gearbox

High Quality 42mm Brushless DC Motor with Planetary Gearbox

FOB Price: US $35-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $35-45/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50.000PCS /Month
Transport Package: Export Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JK42BLS01HSP56.5
  • Speed: Constant Speed
  • Excitation Mode: HB-Hybrid
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Type: Electromechanical
  • Brand: Jk
  • Ratio: 56.5
  • Shape: Square
  • Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 850110999
  • Application: Printing Equipment
  • Number of Stator: Two-Phase
  • Function: Control
  • Operate Mode: Other
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, CE and RoHS
  • Phase: 2 Phase
  • Colour: Black
  • Trademark: jkongmotor
  • Origin: China
Product Description
high quality 42mm Brushless dc motor with planetary gearbox


Descrition:

NEMA17 gearbox stepping motor , 42mm square stepper motor .
42mm planetary gearbox motor ,.
 
Applications:
 
Use for robots stepper motor, electronic automatic equipment stepping motor , medical instrument stepping motor,
advertisementing instrument stepper motor, lighting& audio equipment stepper motor ,printer stepper motor, textile machinery stepper motor.
Cnc router stepper motor.

High Quality 42mm Brushless DC Motor with Planetary Gearbox


Winding typeDelta
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max. radial force28N @ 20mm from the flange
Max. axial force10N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩMin., 500VDC

Model JK42BLS01JK42BLS02JKBLS03JKBLS04
Number of poles8
Number of phase3
Rated voltage          VDC24
Rated speed            RPM4000
Continuous stall torque  N.m0.0750.150.220.3
Rated torque           N.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
Rated power            W2652.577.5105
Peak torque            N.m0.190.380.560.75
Peak current           A5.410.615.520
Line to line resistance    ohms1.80.80.550.28
Line to line inductance   mH2.61.20.80.54
Torque constant         Nm/A0.0350.03550.0360.0376
Back E.M.F             V/KRPM3.663.723.763.94
Rotor inertia            g.cm224487296
Body length             mm416181100
Mass                   Kg0.30.450.650.8





High Quality 42mm Brushless DC Motor with Planetary Gearbox



High Quality 42mm Brushless DC Motor with Planetary Gearbox



Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jane
*From:
To: Miss Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category