Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.

Brushless DC Motor, Brushless DC Electric Motor 48V, DC Motor 48V manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm, 0.8-4.5kw 220V Water / Air Cooling Spindle Motor, 220V 3kw Round or Square Air Cooling Spindle Motor with 4kw VFD and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Dc Motor 86BLS Brushless Dc Motor 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm

86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm

FOB Price: US $5-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $5-45/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 86BLS58
  • Operating Speed: High Speed
  • Function: Control
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Model Number: Jk86bls
  • Brushless Motor: 48V DC
  • Transport Package: Export Carton
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Protection Type
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE and RoHS, CE,RoHS ,ISO9001
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS~5PCS
  • Trademark: JK
  • Specification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
  • HS Code: 8501109990
Product Description
86 mm brushless dc motor /86BLS 86mm brushless dc motor , BLDC MOTOR
48v dc brushless  motor, 86mm dc brushless motor,3000RPM DC brushless motor


 
Place of Origin: Changzhou, China
Brand Name: JK
Model Number: JK86BLS
Certification: CE,ROHS ,ISO9001
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS~5PCS
Price: US$10~US$50
Packaging Details: EXPORT CARTON
Delivery Time: FOR SAMPLES , 7-10 days
For batch . 15-25days.
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C, PAYPAL, Western union,
Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month
   
GENERAL  SPECIFICATIONS  
 
Winding type Delta
Hall effect angle 120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out 0.05mm
Radial play 0.02mm@450g
End play 0.08mm@450g
Max. radial force 220N @ 20mm from the flange
Max. axial force 60N
Insulation class Class B
Dielectric strength 500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance 100MΩMin., 500VDC

Dimensions:
(Unit=mm)


86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm
About our manufacturer:


 We are a professional manufacturer for Stepper motor , Stepper driver, BLDC motor and DC motor. we can supply OEM service.  
Our products all with CE and ROHS. 
Welcome you visit our company Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd 



86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm

86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm


WHY YOU CHOOSE US:


We are a professional manufacturer for Stepper motor, Stepper driver, BLDC motor and DC motor. We can supply OEM service.
Our products all with CE and ROHS.
Welcome you visit our company Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co., Ltd


Depending on advanced technology and knight service, we establish a good and diligent team and keep nice business relationship with a large amount of worthy clients in global market. We are prepared to provide the best products to clients at competitive price.

High quality.
Competitive price,
Good Packing,
Fast Delivery.
Timely after-sales service.





  if you need more information . please contact with us  , our contact information:

 

Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd

 

Contact Person : Ms Jane 

 

 

 

More Quantity . more discount !!!

 
ModelJK86BLS58JK86BLS71JK86BLS98JK86BLS125
Number of poles8
Number of phase3
Rated voltage          VDC48
Rated speed            RPM3000
Rated torque           N.m0.350.71.42.1
Rated power            W110220440660
Peak torque            N.m1.052.14.26.3
Peak current           A11193355
Line to line resistance    ohms1.050.360.20.16
Line to line inductance   mH2.21.050.480.3
Torque constant         Nm/A0.10.110.130.11
Back E.M.F             V/KRPM10.511.513.511.5
Rotor inertia            g.cm 240080016002400
Body length (L)         mm587198125
Mass                   Kg1.51.852.64
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jane
*From:
To: Miss Jane
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category